2024 TRAINING TIMES
Under 6
Under 6 Green Thursday 4-5PM
Under 6 White Thursday 4-5PM
Under 6 Black Thursday 4-5PM
Under 6 Red Thursday 4-5PM
Under 7
Under 7 Green Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 7 White Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 7 Black Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 7 Red Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 7 Blue Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 7 Yellow Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 7 Purple Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 8
Under 8 Green Dev Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 8 White Thursday 4-5PM
Under 8 Black Wednesday 4:30-5:30PM
Under 9
Under 9 Wallibies Green Thursday 4-5PM
Under 9 Quokkas White Thursday 4-5PM
Under 9 Quokkas Black Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 10
Under 10 Green Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 10 Black Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 10 White Tuesday 5:15 - 6:15PM
Under 11
Under 11 Quokkas White Thursday 5:15-6:15PM
Under 11 Wallabies Green Tuesday 5:15-6:15PM Thursday 5:15-6:15PM
Under 12
Under 12 Kangaroos Green Tuesday 5:15-6:15PM Thursday 5:15-6:15PM
Under 12 Wallabies White Tuesday 5:15-6:15PM Thursday 5:15-6:15PM
Under 12 Wallabies Black Monday 5:15-6:15PM Thursday 5:15-6:15PM
Under 14
Under 14 Div 1 Monday 5-6PM Thursday 5-6PM
Under 14 Div 2 Monday 5-6PM Thursday 5-6PM
Under 6
Under 6 Green Thursday 4-5PM
Under 6 White Thursday 4-5PM
Under 6 Black Thursday 4-5PM
Under 6 Red Thursday 4-5PM
Under 7
Under 7 Green Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 7 White Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 7 Black Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 7 Red Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 7 Blue Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 7 Yellow Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 7 Purple Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 8
Under 8 Green Dev Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 8 White Thursday 4-5PM
Under 8 Black Wednesday 4:30-5:30PM
Under 9
Under 9 Wallibies Green Thursday 4-5PM
Under 9 Quokkas White Thursday 4-5PM
Under 9 Quokkas Black Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 10
Under 10 Green Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 10 Black Tuesday 4-5PM
Under 10 White Tuesday 5:15 - 6:15PM
Under 11
Under 11 Quokkas White Thursday 5:15-6:15PM
Under 11 Wallabies Green Tuesday 5:15-6:15PM Thursday 5:15-6:15PM
Under 12
Under 12 Kangaroos Green Tuesday 5:15-6:15PM Thursday 5:15-6:15PM
Under 12 Wallabies White Tuesday 5:15-6:15PM Thursday 5:15-6:15PM
Under 12 Wallabies Black Monday 5:15-6:15PM Thursday 5:15-6:15PM
Under 14
Under 14 Div 1 Monday 5-6PM Thursday 5-6PM
Under 14 Div 2 Monday 5-6PM Thursday 5-6PM